Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
California 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Wallace15.45.14.62.80.61.133.12411946
J. Brown15.05.71.93.10.60.727.12711735
J. Mathews13.63.51.41.50.00.529.8287444
I. Rabb12.68.41.11.91.40.427.72013642
J. Bird8.73.51.00.80.50.425.1179440
S. Singer4.32.22.41.20.10.520.4106837
K. Rooks2.73.60.30.40.80.214.877129
S. Domingo1.92.30.70.20.30.312.667324
R. Moute a Bidias1.61.10.30.20.10.08.154225
N. Kerr1.50.00.00.00.00.01.860012
B. Chauca1.30.00.80.30.00.05.030241
B. Glapion1.20.20.00.20.00.02.64105
K. Okoroh1.21.80.20.61.50.110.1105124
C. Welle1.01.00.00.00.00.33.32205
N. Hamilton0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Wallace102-220 46.4%16-56 28.6%58-92 63.0%13-925.127815.4
J. Brown101-215 47.0%16-58 27.6%81-127 63.8%20-1135.729915.0
J. Mathews83-194 42.8%54-121 44.6%51-63 81.0%16-693.527113.6
I. Rabb97-151 64.2%0-0 -57-78 73.1%56-1678.425112.6
J. Bird64-150 42.7%28-85 32.9%17-27 63.0%19-693.51738.7
S. Singer34-79 43.0%9-26 34.6%9-15 60.0%10-432.2864.3
K. Rooks21-35 60.0%0-0 -10-18 55.6%31-693.6522.7
S. Domingo13-41 31.7%7-25 28.0%3-10 30.0%16-442.3361.9
R. Moute a Bidias6-13 46.2%4-6 66.7%6-6 100.0%2-161.1221.6
N. Kerr2-3 66.7%2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-00.061.5
B. Chauca1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%2-2 100.0%0-00.051.3
B. Glapion1-6 16.7%0-2 0.0%4-4 100.0%0-10.261.2
K. Okoroh8-14 57.1%0-0 -4-11 36.4%7-311.8201.2
C. Welle1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-4 25.0%0-31.031.0
N. Hamilton0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Wallace1859542-082-51 (1.6:1)1120
J. Brown2054164-338-61 (0.6:1)1213
J. Mathews2059539-128-30 (0.9:1)010
I. Rabb2055364-522-37 (0.6:1)277
J. Bird2050128-019-16 (1.2:1)97
S. Singer2040838-147-24 (2.0:1)110
K. Rooks1928147-26-8 (0.8:1)163
S. Domingo1924017-014-4 (3.5:1)55
R. Moute a Bidias1411422-14-3 (1.3:1)20
N. Kerr471-00-0 (-)00
B. Chauca4201-03-1 (3.0:1)00
B. Glapion5131-00-1 (0.0:1)00
K. Okoroh1717234-23-11 (0.3:1)252
C. Welle3101-00-0 (-)01
N. Hamilton120-00-0 (-)00



California NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoldenBearReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.