Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
California 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Wallace17.07.43.82.90.31.335.12915746
J. Mathews14.23.21.31.40.00.531.4317444
D. Kravish11.26.91.21.51.50.429.82314542
J. Bird10.53.32.01.10.50.427.7228940
C. Behrens4.73.20.30.70.30.217.0209233
S. Singer4.02.63.11.30.10.824.1155837
D. Tarwater3.72.70.40.50.10.218.5118338
B. Chauca2.50.80.81.10.00.110.4103641
K. Okoroh2.12.40.20.80.90.313.746224
R. Moute a Bidias1.81.60.40.50.30.110.976225
B. Glapion1.20.10.10.00.00.02.06115
N. Hamilton0.40.20.00.00.00.22.02105
C. Welle0.40.60.00.00.00.22.02104
K. Rooks0.00.00.00.00.01.00.000016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Wallace180-423 42.6%24-79 30.4%110-182 60.4%28-2157.449417.0
J. Mathews130-287 45.3%64-142 45.1%88-111 79.3%14-933.241214.2
D. Kravish140-294 47.6%4-14 28.6%40-57 70.2%52-2016.932411.2
J. Bird76-174 43.7%24-72 33.3%23-30 76.7%19-623.319910.5
C. Behrens47-97 48.5%0-0 -27-47 57.4%30-833.21214.7
S. Singer46-107 43.0%11-42 26.2%12-24 50.0%10-752.61154.0
D. Tarwater40-100 40.0%24-74 32.4%3-4 75.0%20-792.71073.7
B. Chauca16-39 41.0%10-27 37.0%3-6 50.0%0-140.8452.5
K. Okoroh22-48 45.8%0-0 -10-19 52.6%28-622.4542.1
R. Moute a Bidias15-42 35.7%3-14 21.4%11-24 45.8%14-401.6441.8
B. Glapion3-6 50.0%0-0 -5-7 71.4%1-10.1111.2
N. Hamilton1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.220.4
C. Welle1-6 16.7%0-0 -0-0 -2-30.620.4
K. Rooks0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Wallace29101881-0110-83 (1.3:1)1038
J. Mathews2991255-139-41 (1.0:1)015
D. Kravish2986592-236-44 (0.8:1)4313
J. Bird1952640-038-21 (1.8:1)97
C. Behrens2644266-19-19 (0.5:1)95
S. Singer2969868-091-39 (2.3:1)423
D. Tarwater2953743-112-14 (0.9:1)36
B. Chauca1818721-015-19 (0.8:1)02
K. Okoroh2635552-16-20 (0.3:1)248
R. Moute a Bidias2527224-010-12 (0.8:1)83
B. Glapion9183-01-0 (-)00
N. Hamilton5101-00-0 (-)01
C. Welle5102-00-0 (-)01
K. Rooks100-00-0 (-)01



California NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoldenBearReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.